Fixtures - 31st/1st February

Saturday, 31st January

Team Manager Opposition Venue Time Referee
SDFL 12 Div 1 James Kane
Lorcan Hardy
Away Rathcoole Boys A Frank Cox Park 11:00
DDSL 8 Grey Mark Quinn
Eamonn Sampson
Away Greenhill Boys Greenhill's Park 10:30
DDSL 9 Grey Ger Ryan
Eamonn McHale
Away Esker Celtic Hermintage Park 12:45
DDSL 10D1 Andy Peet
Alan Haskins
Home Hartstown/Hunstown Old Bray Road 10:30 M Mulreany
DDSL 10G Jean Manuel Home Hartstown/Hunstown Old Bray Road 11:15 M Mulreany
Senior Jim Shiggins
Sean Quigley
Dave Simons

Sunday,1st February

Team Manager Opposition Venue Time Referee
DDSL 11G Ciaran Peyton
Chris Harrington
Away Lakelands FC Balally Hill 12:00
SDFL 16 Div 2 Rory Fitzgerald
Andy Crawford
Away Lakelands FC B Bearna Park 12:45
SDFL 13 Div 1 Mark Dowling
Jim Scully
Leo Coyne
Away St John Bosco Brickfields 11:15
SDFL 16 Div 2 Leo Theunnissen
Paul Tonge
Away Ballyowen Celtic Griffeen Valley 13:00
SDFL 14 Div 1 Conor Murray
Gary Daly
Away Esker Celtic A Hermitage Park 11:30
DDSL 10C1 Terry Byrne
Sean Murphy
Away Donnycarney United Holy Faith School 10:30
DDSL 8 Silver Noel Daly
Anthony Duffy
Away Sacred Heart Killinarden Hill 10:30
SDFL 17 Div 2 Joe Ryan
Padraig O'Giollain
Away Granada B Meadowvale 10:15
DDSL 12D5 Jason Keeley
Jacq Darcy
Away Palmerstown FC Mill Lane 11:15 K Barry
DDSL 8 Grey Paul Porter
Wayne Rollo
Away Kilnamangh AFC Ring Road 10:30
DDSL 12D4 Robbie Maher
Greg Clarke
Away Cambridge Boys Ringsend Park 10:30 D O'Rourke
DDSL 9 Orange Radoslav Kliszcz
Michael Trainor
Away Cambridge Boys Ringsend Park 11:15
LFL U21 John Thompson Home Granada Meadowvale 11:00
DDSL 9 Yellow Mark Quinn
Declan McNabb
Home Portmarnock AFC Old Bray Road 10:30
DDSL 11C1 Conor Lenihan
Aedan Moloney
Home Ballyoulster FC Old Bray Road 11:15
DDSL 11E Myles Harcourt
Harry Holohan
Home Lakelands FC Old Bray Road 12:00
DDSL 16A1 Adam Ellison
Assie Sattar
Home Mountview Boys Pitch 1 11:00 J Domican
DDSL 18M3 Gerry McGarry
Dick Shakespeare
Home Esker Celtic Pitch 1 13:00 J Domican
SDFL 14 Div 2 Conan Tormey
Dave Toner
Home Beech Park Pitch 2
Lambourne Wood
10:15 Aaron Pisarnik
SDFL 13 Div 3 David Barry
Paul Whitney
Off